Refine Search

Displaying 1 to 2 of 2   Trade offers Found in  

Network Equipment & Systems Trade Offers Directory

10GBASE XENPAK Transceiver 1550nm 40km SMF [ Sell]

Product Description 1.10GB XENPAK Transceiver 2.10Gbps,1550nm,EML,40km,SMF 3.Apply with GE 4.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC Product Feature 1.XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes 3.125Gbit/s 2.Ho...

Active On : 11/21/2014

Expiring On : 12/31/2014

Posted By : Ousent Technologies Co , Ltd

Products ( 2 ) | Trade Offers (5)

10GB X2 Transceiver 850nm 300km MMF [ Sell]

Product Description * Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps * 850nm VCSEL Transmitter * Distance up to 300m over MMF * Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface * Duplex SC Connector Interface * ...

Active On : 11/20/2014

Expiring On : 12/31/2014

Posted By : Ousent Technologies Co , Ltd

Products ( 2 ) | Trade Offers (3)